Weiter zu Hauptseite
Kirchenbücher Obergeis
Suche
Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Stammbäume
Stammbäume
Bad Hersfeld Register Heiraten
Familie Schade Hattenbach
Familie Schmitt Beenhausen
Kirchenbücher Frielingen
Kirchenbücher Kirchheim
Kirchenbücher Niederaula
Kirchenbücher Obergeis
Kirchenbücher Raboldshausen
Register HFK
Register Standesamt Rohrbach
Diagramme
Diagramme
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Vorfahrenfächer
Vorfahrenkarte
Vorfahrentafel
Vorfahrentafel, kompakt
Zeitleiste
Listen
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Personen
Kalender
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Berichte
Bestattungen
Eheschließungen
Familie
Geburt/Heirat/Tod
Geburten
Nachkommen
Person
Sterbefälle
Verwandte Personen
Vorfahren
Vorfahrentafel
Suche
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm von
Johannes
Fischer
Person
Johannes
Fischer
,
1820
–
1850
Valentin
Liebermann
1841
–
…
Catharina Elisabeth
Fischer
1844
–
1845
Anna Martha
Fischer
1846
–
…
Simon
Fischer
1849
–
…
Johannes
Fischer
1820
–
1850
Catharina Elisabeth
Liebermann
1820
–
1857
Johann Conrad
Fischer
1792
–
1862
Anna Maria
Geist
1792
–
1837
Johann Henrich
Fischer
1756
–
1814
Anna Catharina
Riemenschneider
1767
–
1823
Johannes
Fischer
1720
–
…
Maria Elisabeth
NN
1725
–
1801
Johan Jacob
Riemenschneider
1728
–
1798
Elisabeth
Schnell
1736
–
1795
Christoffel
Riemenschneider
1700
–
1761
Anna Catharina
Grebe
1701
–
1746
Johan Conrad
Schnell
1702
–
1765
Margretha
Dill
1695
–
1761
Johann Henrich
Geist
1767
–
1839
Anna Catharina
Gutheil
1758
–
1825
Johan Henrich
Geist
1729
–
1783
Anna Maria
Paul
1747
–
1804
Hans Henrich
Geist
1687
–
1759
Maria Elisabeth
Kim
1708
–
1739
Anna Catharina
NN
1691
–
1755
Johan Henrich
Paul
1723
–
1757
Anna Elisabeth
Wolf
1722
–
1763
Johan Henrich
Gutheil
1726
–
1763
Barbe Lies
Dittmar
1734
–
1758
Elisabeth
Scheuch
1731
–
1781
Johannes
Gutheil
1693
–
1753
Anna Catharina
Frise
1696
–
1737
Barbara Elisabeth
Derlett
1694
–
1756
Johannes
Dittmar
1688
–
1746
Anna Catharina
Schade
1696
–
1761
Johan Jacob
Scheuch
1696
–
1734
Barba
Böttner
1686
–
…
Jacob
Liebermann
1790
–
1860
Anna Elisabeth
Mentel
1793
–
1850
Johannes
Liebermann
1747
–
1819
Anna Martha
Heußner
1750
–
1791
Magdalena
Sohn
1764
–
1823
Johannes
Libbermann
1700
–
1751
Anna Margretha
Beyer
1705
–
1753
Johann Conrad
Libbermann
1669
–
1723
Elisabetha
Schmitt
1677
–
1739
Johan Henrich
Heußner
1708
–
…
Anna Maria
Stroh
1729
–
1799
Johan Adam
Heußner
1671
–
1722
Barbara
Beyer
1669
–
…
Johannes
Stroh
1700
–
…
Anna Elisabetha
Rebenstock
1708
–
1772
Hans Curth
Sohn
1726
–
1775
Magdalena
Lepper
1732
–
1786
Conrad
Sohn
1699
–
1766
Elisabetha
Köch
1686
–
1757
Johan Vincenz
Lepper
1705
–
1761
Anna Elsa
Schmitt
1703
–
1776
Simon
Mentel
1753
–
…
Maria Elisabeth
Ried
1764
–
…